ZÁPASY W.H.I.L. 2019/2020


KoloDatumDomácí - HostéSkóre
1. kolo31.8.2019, 14:00Olomouc - DHC Sokol Poruba24:27 (12:10)
2. kolo7.9.2019, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Veselí n. M.27:25 (13:9)
3. kolo10.9.2019, 17:30Michalovce - DHC Sokol Poruba31:21 (16:10)
4. kolo20.9.2019, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - HK Hodonín30:15 (14:10)
5. kolo5.10.2019, 18:00Šaľa - DHC Sokol Poruba24:19 (9:8)
6. kolo12.10.2019, 15:00Písek - DHC Sokol Poruba25:33 (13:15)
7. kolo19.10.2019, 17:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Prešov29:23 (17:8)
8. kolo26.10.2019, 18:00Bánovce n.B. - DHC Sokol Poruba15:37 (4:20)
9. kolo30.10.2019, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Most26:25 (14:15)
10. kolo6.11.2019, 17:30Slavia - DHC Sokol Poruba24:23 (11:14)
11. kolo13.11.2019, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - HC DAC Dunajská Streda35:21 (15:6)
12. kolo30.11.2019, 19:00DHC Sokol Poruba - HC Sporta Hlohovec38:26 (18:12)
13. kolo8.12.2019, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Zlín24:25 (11:15)
14. kolo15.12.2019, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Olomouc23:26 (9:8)
15. kolo4.1.2020, 17:00Veselí n. M. - DHC Sokol Poruba19:27 (10:14)
16. kolo12.1.2020, 16:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Michalovce26:24 (11:10)
17. kolo18.1.2020, 17:00HK Hodonín - DHC Sokol Poruba23:30 (10:15)
18. kolo25.1.2020, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Šaľa25:17 (15:9)
19. kolo29.1.2020, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Písek25:16 (9:8)
CHALLENGE CUP osmifinále1.2.2020, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS19:32 (14:17)
21. kolo16.2.2020, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Bánovce n.B.49:13 (23:6)
22. kolo22.2.2020, 18:00Most - DHC Sokol Poruba35 : 27 (18:15)
23. kolo1.3.2020, 17:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Slavia26:26 (13:16)
24. kolo7.3.2020, 13:00HC DAC Dunajská Streda - DHC Sokol Poruba30:24 (13:10)
20. kolo11.3.2020, 17:30Prešov - DHC Sokol Poruba
25. kolo4.4.2020, 18:00HC Sporta Hlohovec - DHC Sokol Poruba
26. kolo9.4.2020, 18:00Zlín - DHC Sokol Poruba


VÝSLEDKOVÁ TABULKA W.H.I.L. 2019/2020


TýmZVRPSkóreB
1. Most 222101770:532 42
2. Michalovce 231715737:523 35
3. Slavia 221534668:566 33
4. DHC Sokol Poruba 211506601:476 30
5. Olomouc 221408642:580 28
6. Šaľa 221318634:567 27
7. Písek 231139625:619 25
8. Zlín 2211011573:599 22
9. Veselí n. M. 2210111657:606 21
10. HC DAC Dunajská Streda 226313594:669 15
11. Prešov 217014586:598 14
12. HK Hodonín 224117552:669 9
13. HC Sporta Hlohovec 223118550:765 7
14. Bánovce n.B. 220022431:851 0


Ostrava MSK Joma Frama

W.H.I.L. 2019/2020

Tým Z V R P Scóre B
1.Most222101770:53242
2.Michalovce231715737:52335
3.Slavia221534668:56633
4.DHC Sokol Poruba211506601:47630
5.Olomouc221408642:58028
6.Šaľa221318634:56727
7.Písek231139625:61925
8.Zlín2211011573:59922
9.Veselí n. M.2210111657:60621
10.HC DAC Dunajská Streda226313594:66915
11.Prešov217014586:59814
12.HK Hodonín224117552:6699
13.HC Sporta Hlohovec223118550:7657
14.Bánovce n.B.220022431:8510

Nejlepší střelkyně