ZÁPASY Evropské poháry


KoloDatumDomácí - HostéSkóre
EHF CUP - 2. kolo14.10.2012, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Astrachaň23:23 (11:16)
EHF CUP - 2. kolo20.10.2012, 17:07Astrachaň - DHC Sokol Poruba36:29 (24:15)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE1.2.2014, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - H65 Höör24:25 (15:12)
CHALLENGE CUP OSMIFINALE8.2.2014, 17:00H65 Höör - DHC Sokol Poruba22:23 (14:12)
CHALLENGE CUP - 3. KOLO14.11.2014, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Juve Lis35:19 (16:11)
CHALLENGE CUP - 3. KOLO15.11.2014, 14:30DHC Sokol Poruba - Juve Lis38:17 (17:10)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE7.2.2015, 19:00Colégio de Gaia - DHC Sokol Poruba24:28 (13:14)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE8.2.2015, 19:00Colégio de Gaia - DHC Sokol Poruba28:24 (18:11) na sedmičky 1:3
CHALLENGE CUP - ČTVRTFINÁLE7.3.2015, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Union Mios Biganos-Begles24:31 (13:16)
CHALLENGE CUP - ČTVRTFINÁLE15.3.2015, 18:00Union Mios Biganos-Begles - DHC Sokol Poruba24:22 (13:11)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE9.1.2016, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Izmir BSB SK28:22 (14:12)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE16.1.2016, 16:00Izmir BSB SK - DHC Sokol Poruba23:17 (10:10)
CHALLENGE CUP - 3. kolo19.11.2016, 13:00HC Mamuli - DHC Sokol Poruba12:34 (5:17)
CHALLENGE CUP - 3. kolo20.11.2016, 13:00HC Mamuli - DHC Sokol Poruba7:31 (5:17)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE4.2.2017, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - KHF Shqiponja51:18 (27:8)
CHALLENGE CUP - OSMIFINÁLE11.2.2017, 16:00KHF Shqiponja - DHC Sokol Poruba22:46 (12:23)
Challenge Cup - čtvrtfinále4.3.2017, 17:00Kram Start Elblag - DHC Sokol Poruba29:24 (14:12)
Challenge Cup - čtvrtfinále11.3.2017, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - Kram Start Elblag27:14 (14:8).
Challenge Cup - semifinále8.4.2017, 15:00H65 Höör - DHC Sokol Poruba28:16 (13:8)
Challenge Cup - semifinále15.4.2017, 18:00DHC Sokol Poruba - H65 Höör14:22 (5:9)
6. kolo14.10.2017, 18:00Šaľa - DHC Sokol Poruba


VÝSLEDKOVÁ TABULKA Evropské poháry


TýmZVRPSkóreB


Ostrava MSK Joma Frama

W.H.I.L. 2019/2020

Tým Z V R P Scóre B
1.Most10901346:24918
2.Olomouc9702275:22714
3.DHC Sokol Poruba10703270:23114
4.Michalovce9612278:19513
5.Písek9612256:23913
6.Šaľa9603256:21612
7.Slavia10523264:25012
8.Veselí n. M.9504269:23010
9.Zlín9405233:2388
10.HK Hodonín9216221:2515
11.HC DAC Dunajská Streda9216230:2785
12.Prešov10208252:2924
13.HC Sporta Hlohovec9108207:3062
14.Bánovce n.B.9009180:3350